Class 1
District 1
Bishop DuBourg
Brentwood
Central (New Madrid County)
KIPP St. Louis Charter
Lift for Life Academy Charter
Maplewood-Richmond Hts.
STEAM Academy at McCluer South-Berkeley
Valle Catholic
District 2
Centralia
Christian
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Hallsville
Missouri Military Academy
North Callaway
Palmyra
Trinity Catholic
District 3
California
Fatima
Knob Noster
South Callaway
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia)
Tipton
Versailles
Warsaw
District 4
Adrian
Butler
Diamond
El Dorado Springs
Holden
Lone Jack
Sherwood
District 5
Lafayette County
Lexington
Pembroke Hill
St. Michael the Archangel Catholic
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
Summit Christian Academy
University Academy Charter
District 6
Carrollton
Lathrop
Lawson
Plattsburg
Polo
Richmond
West Platte
District 7
Brookfield
Gallatin
Macon
Marceline
Penney
South Harrison
Trenton
District 8
Albany
Maysville
Mid-Buchanan
North Andrew
Rock Port
Stanberry
Tarkio
Class 2
District 1
Central (Park Hills)
Dexter
Hancock
Herculaneum
Kennett
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau)
Potosi
Ste. Genevieve
District 2
Affton
Owensville
St. Clair
St. Francis Borgia
St. James
St. Mary’s (St. Louis)
Sullivan
Westminster Christian Academy
District 3
Lutheran St. Charles
MICDS
Normandy Collaborative
Orchard Farm
Priory
St. Charles
St. Charles West
University City
District 4
Blair Oaks
Fulton
Helias Catholic
Mexico
Southern Boone
Winfield
Wright City
District 5
Buffalo
Cassville
Hollister
Logan-Rogersville
Monett
Reeds Spring
Seneca
District 6
Center
Clinton
Eldon
Harrisonville
Nevada
Osage
Pleasant Hill
District 7
Boonville
Chillicothe
Kirksville
Marshall
Moberly
Oak Grove
Odessa
District 8
Benton
Cameron
Excelsior Springs
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
Maryville
Northeast (Kansas City)
Savannah
Class 3
District 1
Central (Cape Girardeau)
DeSoto
Farmington
Festus
Hillsboro
North County
Sikeston
District 2
Mehlville
Pacific
Parkway West
Rockwood Summit
Union
Vianney
Webster Groves
Windsor (Imperial)
District 3
Chaminade College Preparatory
Clayton
DeSmet
Ladue Horton Watkins
McCluer
Parkway Central
Parkway North
Whitfield
District 4
Ft. Zumwalt East
Ft. Zumwalt South
Hannibal
Hazelwood East
Liberty (Wentzville)
McCluer North
Warrenton
District 5
Branson
Camdenton
Glendale
Lebanon
Marshfield
Rolla
West Plains
District 6
Carl Junction
Hillcrest
McDonald County
Neosho
Parkview
Webb City
Willard
District 7
Belton
Bolivar
Grain Valley
Grandview
Raytown South
Ruskin
Warrensburg
District 8
Fort Osage
Kearney
Platte County
Smithville
Van Horn
William Chrisman
Winnetonka
Class 4
District 1
Fox
Jackson
Lindbergh
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
Oakville
Poplar Bluff
Seckman
District 2
Christian Brothers College
Eureka
Kirkwood
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Marquette
Parkway South
Washington
District 3
Francis Howell Central
Francis Howell North
Ft. Zumwalt North
Hazelwood Central
Hazelwood West
Pattonville
Ritenour
St. Louis University
District 4
Battle
Francis Howell
Ft. Zumwalt West
Hickman
Holt
Timberland
Troy Buchanan
District 5
Carthage
Central (Springfield)
Joplin
Kickapoo
Nixa
Ozark
Republic
Waynesville
District 6
Capital City
Jefferson City
Lee’s Summit
Lee’s Summit West
Raymore-Peculiar
Rock Bridge
Smith-Cotton
District 7
Blue Springs
Blue Springs South
Lee’s Summit North
North Kansas City
Raytown
Rockhurst
Truman
District 8
Central (St. Joseph)
Liberty
Liberty North
Oak Park
Park Hill
Park Hill South
Staley