Class 4 Missouri Wrestling Rankings

February 9, 2018

106:

1. Jeremiah Reno – Liberty
2. Korbin Shepherd – Blue Springs
3. Skyler Akers – Seckman
4. Eric Lovelace – Desmet
5. James Homfeld – Lindbergh
6. Alec Bailey – Jackson

113:

1. Cevion Severado – CBC
2. Jayden Carson – Lafayette
3. Khyler Brewer – Staley
4. Jack Wrocklage – Seckman
5. Sam Schultz – Chaminade
6. Carter Wilhelm – Northwest

120:

1. Vincent Zerban – CBC
2. Kai Orine – Seckman
3. Ethen Miller – Park Hill
4. Jaylen Carson – Lafayette
5. Jack Lenox – Marquette
6. Demetrius Trotter – North Kansas City

126:

1. Malik Johnson – CBC
2. Cameron Fusco – Seckman
3. Weston Diblasi – Park Hill
4. Ryan Lester – Eureka
5. Kage Lenger – Liberty
6. Brandon Borlinghaus – Staley

132:

1. Joshua Saunders – CBC
2. Garret Kloeppel – Parkway South
3. Austin Kolvek – Park Hill
4. Caleb Conedera – Timberland
5. Andrew Godier – Francis Howell Central
6. Gaven Sax – Waynesville

138:

1. Sean Sax – Waynesville
2. Kyle Prewitt – CBC
3. Luke Hardy – Troy
4. Blake Berryman – Staley
5. Jacob Smith – Francis Howell North
6. Will Kuster – Jefferson City

145:

1. Corey Wait – Francis Howell Central
2. Josh Steele – Park Hill
3. Cameron Wegener – Lafayette
4. Peter Kuster – Jefferson City
5. Trevor Christian – Lebanon
6. Michael Cassidy – Waynesville

152:

1. Peter Enos – Francis Howell
2. Trevor Christian – Lebanon
3. Anthony Michaels – Lafayette
4. Blake Pomajzl – Smith Cotton
5. Will Edgar – CBC
6. Reece Neighbors – Jefferson City

160:

1. Colton Hawks – Holt
2. Cory Peterson – Desmet
3. Bret Heil – Blue Springs
4. Greyden Penner – Liberty
5. Nick Gladkov – Ozark
6. Caleb Camacho – Northwest

170:

1. Jeremiah Kent – Hickman
2. Rocky Elam – Staley
3. Blake Hopson – Park Hill
4. Dawson Ervie – Rockhurst
5. Jermey Ashlock – Seckman
6. Xavier Doolin – North Kansas City

182:

1. Devin Winston – Park Hill
2. DJ Shannon – CBC
3. Chase Stegall – Northwest
4. Kyle Dickhaus – Eureka
5. Ryan Taylor – Ozark
6. Clint Herrick – Ray-Pec

195:

1. Jack Flynn – Francis Howell
2. Ashton Sharp – Park Hill
3. Donovan Benetti – Nixa
4. Zachary Moore – Lee’s Summit West
5. Matt Gentry – Eureka
6. Zach Hazen – Blue Springs

220:

1. Zach Elam – Staley
2. Cortez Woods – Lafayette
3. Brandon Backues – Jefferson City
4. Logan Wells – Lindbergh
5. Oswaldo Garcia – Nixa
6. Jadyn Withrow – Joplin

285:

1. Danny Conley – Chaminade
2. Jace Gorn – Ozark
3. Lucas Osia – Lindbergh
4. Jordan Williams – Fort Zumwalt West
5. Johnny Wilson – Park Hill
6. Ikani Tuiono – Fort Osage

Team:

1. CBC
2. Park Hill
3. Lafayette
4. Seckman
4.(T) Staley