0

Class 3 Missouri Wrestling Rankings

February 3, 2018

106
1 Cayden Auch Neosho
2 Anthony Sederburg Rolla
3 Jacob Mann Ladue Horton Watkins
4 Garrett Deason Kearney
5 Kyler Carter Webb City
6 Jackson Shea Battle

113
1 Nathan Pulliam Rolla
2 James Freitag Kearney
3 Oscar Ortiz McDonald County
4 Nick Lindley Fort Zumwalt South
5 Brayden Bradley Belton
6 Riley Wertz Willard

120
1 Clayton Singh Kearney
2 Jakob Gerow McDonald County
3 Blake Bills Platte County
4 Dalen Moore Carthage
5 Trent Starr Grain Valley
6 Callum Sitek Pacific

126
1 Cody Phippen Platte County
2 Zach Fennell Rolla
3 Caleb Benshoof Grain Valley
4 Dalton Landreth Marshall
5 Nick Norbury Carthage
6 Marcos Murphy Van Horn

132
1 Trenton Young Neosho
2 Austin Kincaid Platte County
3 Devan Lewis Kearney
4 Gage Kassing Pacific
5 Blake Ackerman Smithville
6 Andrew Shea Battle

138
1 Braxton Barnes Neosho
2 Caden Green Kearney
3 Mitchell Bohlken Smithville
4 Coleman Brainard Rolla
5 Sam Frankowski Rockwood Summit
6 Christian Zeik Liberty (Wentzville)

145
1 Alex Garrett Willard
2 Colby Benge Warrensburg
3 Trent LeGrotte Grain Valley
4 Corben Pugh Carthage
5 Ryan Hampton Smithville
6 Coby Aebersold Kearney

152
1 Jacob Warren Windsor (Imperial)
2 Joe Biondo Belton
3 Ben Courtney Pacific
4 Jackson Careaga Helias Catholic
5 Nick Bollinger Smithville
6 Jed Brandon Willard

160
1 Andrew Gamble Belton
2 Logan Zimmerman Desoto
3 Chase Mercer Fort Zumwalt South
4 Ethan Locke Kearney
5 Jerrett Villinger Warrenton
6 Aidan Morley Ladue Horton Watkins

170
1 Robert Weber Belton
2 Braden Danner Harrisonville
3 Jacob Orsay Ladue Horton Watkins
4 James Anding Pacific
5 Dylan Allen Farmington
6 Matthew Witthar Kearney

182
1 Ryan Yarnell Windsor (Imperial)
2 Joey Williams Neosho
3 Dakota Schmidt Platte County
4 Sam East Harrisonville
5 Ryan Henderson Marshall
6 Jack Goin Belton

195
1 Brett Mordecai Kearney
2 Brian Boyd Smithville
3 Lewis Caples Raytown South
4 Evan Brooks Rockwood Summit
5 Deryl Vannostrand Marshfield
6 Keegan Bradley Belton

220
1 Sage Smart Platte County
2 Nick Kruse Harrisonville
3 Dalton Berg Farmington
4 Zane Persinger Neosho
5 Jaden Worthington Grain Valley
6 Jeremiah Austin Clayton
285
1 Adrian Hitchcock Neosho
2 Landon Porter Desoto
3 David Toese William Chrisman
4 Zeke Wall Carl Junction
5 Tanner Karnes Warrensburg
6 Donovan Mcbride Grain Valley
TEAM
1 Neosho
2 Kearney
3 Platte County
4 Belton
5 Smithville

Got feedback? Send it here.