106 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Bryson Dubes of Centralia
4th Place – Eli Sperry of Gallatin
5th Place – Trayce Switzer of Brookfield
6th Place – Luke Lawson of Palmyra
113 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Alex Martin of Penney
4th Place – Brandon Brewer of Versailles
5th Place – Alek Tune of Fatima
6th Place – Mason Grosz of Knob Noster
120 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Cooper Berry of Maysville
4th Place – Gage DeShon of Lathrop
5th Place – Dillan Chisam of St. Pius X (Kansas City)
6th Place – Tennison Nixdorf of Penney
126 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Cody Strope of Fatima
4th Place – Preston Mallatt of Butler
5th Place – Frank Ruether of Father Tolton Regional Catholic
6th Place – Jesse Lane of Brentwood
132 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Lane Kimbley of North Callaway
4th Place – Jesse Shannon of Centralia
5th Place – Blake Eads of Sherwood
6th Place – Brody Narron of Father Tolton Regional Catholic
138 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Kellen Long of Butler
4th Place – Brayden Hughs of Trenton
5th Place – Draken Bennett of Maysville
6th Place – Blayze McCullough of El Dorado Springs
144 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Conner Quinn of Marceline
4th Place – Conner Menke of Lawson
5th Place – Elijah Avery of Knob Noster
6th Place – Keaton Coots of Lathrop
150 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Nick Bagley of Warsaw
4th Place – Braxton Ernst of Lafayette County
5th Place – Justus Martin of Father Tolton Regional Catholic
6th Place – Peyson Chandler of West Platte
157 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Kyden Wilkerson of Centralia
4th Place – Michael McCoy of Adrian
5th Place – Eli Henry of North Callaway
6th Place – Brendan Barton of Maysville
165 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Kendrell Carter of Brookfield
4th Place – Kavan Slater of St. Pius X (Kansas City)
5th Place – Blake Esparza of El Dorado Springs
6th Place – Seth Sims of Lexington
175 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Jackson Rotterman of St. Pius X (Kansas City)
4th Place – John Newton of Summit Christian Academy
5th Place – Isaac Rodriguez of Butler
6th Place – Logan Bottcher of Gallatin
190 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Trey Payne of Knob Noster
4th Place – Elijah Benningfield of South Callaway
5th Place – Aidan Ivison of Richmond
6th Place – Ty Blakey of Central (New Madrid County)
215 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Tristin Gavette of Versailles
4th Place – Dakota Rankin of Plattsburg
5th Place – Lane Scott of West Platte
6th Place – Scout Gooch of Marceline
285 Class 1 Boys
3rd Place – Gabriel Parker of Gallatin
4th Place – Konnor Watkins of Maysville
5th Place – Jarrett Eivins of South Harrison
6th Place – Larry Penniston of Richmond