Jump to content

Class 2 District 2 seedings???


Recommended Posts

It was tonight, at Mexico, and here they are - six at each, except for eight at 70 and 82.

 

 

106

1. Ethan Rentschler, Kirksville

2. Joe Welker, Westminster

3. Hunter Smith, Mexico

4. Trevor Wilsey, Winfield

5. Jared Kaiser, Fulton

6. Derian Inlow-Smith, Moberly

 

113

1. John Bobeen, Winfield

2. Cobie Dixson, Moberly

3. Patrick Lane, Priory

4. Matt Kelly, Kirksville

5. Jadin Taylor, Mexico

6. Dominic Francescelli, Westminster

 

120

1. John Williams, McCluer South-Berkeley

2. Jayde Moran, Mexico

3. Dylan Johnson, Moberly

4. Zachary Lavallee, Priory

5. Branden Beeler, Kirksville

6. Edward Davis, Clayton

 

126

1. Cory Lester, John Burroughs

2. Cody Pae, Fulton

3. Dominick Guthrie, Moberly

4. Wardell Morgan, McCluer South-Berkeley

5. Evan Aljundi, Kirksville

6. Clayton Hubler, Westminster

 

132

1. Austin Roper, Kirksville

2. Kris Brashear, Moberly

3. Dominic Barressi, Westminster

4. Caleb Grady, Clayton

5. Adrian Watson, McCluer South-Berkeley

6. Nick Scherer, MICDS

 

138

1. Justin VanHoose, Kirksville

2. B.J. Yeager, Westminster

3. Samuel Fayad, Mexico

4. James Merenda, Priory

5. Travis Gittemeier, Moberly

6. Jack Grady, John Burroughs

 

145

1. Jake Vitale, Mexico

2. Zack McClure, Fulton

3. Jesse Griffel, Kirksville

4. Brennen Dixson, Moberly

5. Keegan Brown, Westminster

6. Drew Callahan, Priory

 

152

1. Trey Smith, Moberly

2. Chris Hooper, Kirksville

3. Kelcey Nunley, Fulton

4. Dylan McClain, Mexico

5. Forrest Obenhaus, Westminster

6. Dominic Coppola, Priory

 

160

1. Monterio Burton, Mexico

2. Makenna Cook, Kirksville

3. Blake Joiner, Moberly

4. Van Thomas, Priory

5. Johnathan Martin, McCluer South-Berkeley

6. Charlie Barnes, MICDS

 

170

1. Sinjon Adams, Mexico

2. John Kingsley, Fulton

3. Chris Cacciarelli, Westminster

4. Kyle Lippmann, Winfield

5. Tristan Workman, MMA

6. Zach Behnen, Priory

7. Kylan Easley, Kirksville

8. Aaron Moore, McCluer South-Berkeley

 

182

1. Travis Lang, Kirksville

2. Paul Books, Fulton

3. Peter Schlafly, MICDS

4. Rhett Hardwick, Moberly

5. Christian Bledsoe, John Burroughs

6. Nicholas Sarai, Priory

7. Marvin Bowden, Soldan

8. Montel Harris, Clayton

 

195

1. John Orscheln, Moberly

2. Clayton Workman, MMA

3. Logan Summers, Kirksville

4. Roger Taylor, Clayton

5. Khaliq Snow, Priory

6. Trevion McGhaw, McCluer South-Berkeley

 

220

1. Bennett Lewis, Westminster

2. Ivan McVay, Kirksville

3. Darrion Current, McCluer South-Berkeley

4. Taylor Boyce, Priory

5. Tavian Willits, MMA

6. Jalen Troy, Moberly

 

285

1. Josh Harlan, Mexico

2. Brandon Palmer, Moberly

3. Derrick Coffelt, Fulton

4. Joshua Hellm, Clayton

5. Larry Young, McCluer South-Berkeley

6. Wyatt Gale, Priory

Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...