MissouriWrestling.com  
Wrestling Singlets, Wrestling Gear, and Wrestling Apparel at Blue Chip Wrestling

St. Charles West Invitational

  1 Edwardsville, IL - 184
2 Farmington - 152
3 Seckman - 134.5
4 Waynesville - 130
5 Columbia Rock Bridge - 129
6 Jackson - 122.5
7 Troy Buchanan - 120
8 Timberland - 118.5
9 Eureka - 102
10 St. Charles West - 98
11 Hannibal - 82
12 Parkway North - 78.5
13 Vianney - 55.5
14 Ritenour - 47
15 Union - 9

 
Class: 106 Weston Basler (Seckman) Inj Def Jarret Reisenbichle Jackson d
Isiaha Johnson (Waynesville) dec James Zeigler Edwardsville, IL d 4-3
Chandler Fohey (Hannibal) WBF Dalton Brito Edwardsville, IL d
Class: 113 Devan Richter (Timberland) WBF Andrew Wallace Waynesville d 1:28
Luke Weiland (Seckman) dec Quinn Smith Columbia Rock Bridge d 6-0
C.J. Miller (Edwardsville, IL) dec Jarred Edwards St. Charles West d 4-1
Class: 120 Jason Kiehne (Columbia Rock Bridge) WBF Dakota Napoli Farmington d 5:03
Brock WingbermuehlBrock Wingbermuehl (Seckman) dec Luke Seiler Eureka d 11-4
Sky Darrah (Timberland) TFALL Andy Dytuco Vianney d 18-3
Class: 126 Lemuel Johnson (Waynesville) WBF Brian Harman Farmington d 5:10
Haydon Grammer (Edwardsville, IL) WBF Dillon Jenkins Seckman d 4:26
Darius Carter (Ritenour) WBF Evan Estopare Eureka d 2:00
Class: 132 Matt Kraus (Seckman) dec Sam Crane Columbia Rock Bridge d 1-0
Colton Orlando (Timberland) Mdec Todd Magoon Waynesville d 13-4
Dillon Soliben (Edwardsville, IL) Inj Def Tyler Rush Jackson d
Class: 138 David Evans (Parkway North) WBF Trent Johnson Columbia Rock Bridge d 1:42
James Mosher (Edwardsville, IL) WBF Zack Enloe Timberland d 1:03
Levi Littmann (Eureka) WBF Jacob Kaibel Troy Buchanan d
Class: 145 Jesse Francis (Farmington) WBF Darius Terrell Eureka d 3:07
Kyle Jackson (Edwardsville, IL) WBF Dylan Rush Jackson d 3:35
Herman Travis (Timberland) Mdec Michael Barnett St. Charles West d 11-2
Class: 152 Skylar Weber (Troy Buchanan) dec Casey Bartee St. Charles West d 9-4
Jake Colyott (Jackson) WBF Eli Caldwell Columbia Rock Bridge d 1:01
Austin Miner (Farmington) WBF Tyron Welch Ritenour d 4:00
Class: 160 Austin Rugraff (St. Charles West) dec Lamar Welch Ritenour d 5-0
Travis Meyers (Troy Buchanan) dec Cameron Throneberry Edwardsville, IL d 3-1 OT
Joey Bradford (Waynesville) WBF Kyle Johnston Columbia Rock Bridge d 4:00
Class: 170 Ethan Hennes (Farmington) dec Jake Hawks Timberland d 7-5
Cody Morgan (Jackson) dec Sam Cyr Waynesville d 8-5
Tim Hoffman (Troy Buchanan) dec Brady Ruby Hannibal d 7-2
Class: 182 Dusty Heisse (Troy Buchanan) dec Josh Glore Seckman d 5-4
Matt Kent (Edwardsville, IL) Mdec Robert Schneider Timberland d 11-2
Tom Drazen (Vianney) dec Dakota Kee Farmington d 6-2
Class: 195 Blake Blair (Edwardsville, IL) WBF Chris Carter Parkway North d 1:32
Luke McClimens (Eureka) WBF Logan Clark Hannibal d 1:47
Ben Rushin (Jackson) WBF Austin Dussold Farmington d 2:00
Class: 220 Darius Lewis (Parkway North) dec DeMarqey Mobley Waynesville d 8-3
Kyle Muehring (Hannibal) dec Greg Eilerman Vianney d 5-2
Brett Judkins (Eureka) WBF Andre Mckinnon Columbia Rock Bridge d
Class: 285 Jake Borgmeyer (Hannibal) dec Jake Kraus St. Charles West d 4-3
Sab Champlin (Edwardsville, IL) dec Ben Dudley Vianney d 5-0
Kyle VanNess (Farmington) WBF Cody Miller Troy Buchanan d 2:00

 

MissouriWrestling.com on Facebook MissouriWrestling.com on Twitter

MissouriWrestling.com
Copyright © 2000-2012 MissouriWrestling.com  
wrestling@missouriwrestling.com
Terms of use

Join Dot Com Club