MissouriWrestling.com  

Ozark Conference Championships 
COC-Large 
Desoto "Bob Georger" Invatational 
41st Platte County Invitational 
Owensville Invitational 
GAC TOURNAMENT 
Monett Tournament 
40th Annual Marshall Wrestling Tournament 

Lafayette County  36  Brookfield  45 
Lafayette County  48  Boonville  36 
Lafayette County  30  Clinton  51 
Lafayette County  49  Mid-Buchanan  30 
Lafayette County  66  Wentworth Military Academy  18 
Parkway South  40  Oakville  29 
Lafayette County  40  Trenton  36 
Monett  60  Joplin  17 
Lee's Summit vs Park Hill South Highlights
Lee's Summit vs Park Hill South Highlights
Jared Johnson of Pleasant Ridge WBF Chase Gray of Park HIll South
Jared Johnson of Pleasant Ridge WBF Chase Gray of Park HIll South
Newbury Lutheran south vs. Brentwood 106
Newbury Lutheran south vs. Brentwood 106
Drew Daniels is FAST!
Drew Daniels is FAST!
Lee's Summit North Invitational
Lee's Summit North Invitational
Kearney 44 Oak Grove 21
Kearney 44 Oak Grove 21
Darick Lapaglia of Blue Springs WBF Tanner Ogden of Royal Valley
Darick Lapaglia of Blue Springs WBF Tanner Ogden of Royal Valley
Bolivar 126 Finals T Hardev vs K. Snapp
Bolivar 126 Finals T Hardev vs K. Snapp
2x missouri state champion at 7 years old
2x missouri state champion at 7 years old
Brad Perkins of Oak Park TFALL Hunter Price of Holton 19-4
Brad Perkins of Oak Park TFALL Hunter Price of Holton 19-4
Max newbury of Lutheran south vs. Logan rodgersville union tournament 106
Max newbury of Lutheran south vs. Logan rodgersville union tournament 106
Julius Coats of Tonganoxie dec Dalton Sweet of Staley 6-4
Julius Coats of Tonganoxie dec Dalton Sweet of Staley 6-4
Winnetonka Tourney Pool
Winnetonka Tourney Pool
Logan Drake of Lees Summit decs Ramiro Gattica of Shawnee Mission West 7-4
Logan Drake of Lees Summit decs Ramiro Gattica of Shawnee Mission West 7-4
Kearney vs staley
Kearney vs staley
Cox Vs Carter
Cox Vs Carter
Drew Daniels of Rockhurst dec Aaron Puckett of Bonner Springs 2-1
Drew Daniels of Rockhurst dec Aaron Puckett of Bonner Springs 2-1
Bryce Shoemaker of Baldwin dec Anthony Barker of Oak Grove 5-0
Bryce Shoemaker of Baldwin dec Anthony Barker of Oak Grove 5-0
  

  • Class 1
  • Class 2
  • Class 3
  • Class 4

 
   
 

 

MissouriWrestling.com on Facebook MissouriWrestling.com on Twitter

MissouriWrestling.com
Copyright © 2000-2012 MissouriWrestling.com  
wrestling@missouriwrestling.com
Terms of use

Join Dot Com Club

 

Upload Videos Upload Photos Submit Results