MissouriWrestling.com  

Ozark Conference Championships 
COC-Large 
Desoto "Bob Georger" Invatational 
41st Platte County Invitational 
Owensville Invitational 
GAC TOURNAMENT 
Monett Tournament 
40th Annual Marshall Wrestling Tournament 

Lafayette County  36  Brookfield  45 
Lafayette County  48  Boonville  36 
Lafayette County  30  Clinton  51 
Lafayette County  49  Mid-Buchanan  30 
Lafayette County  66  Wentworth Military Academy  18 
Parkway South  40  Oakville  29 
Lafayette County  40  Trenton  36 
Monett  60  Joplin  17 
Lee's Summit North Invitational
Lee's Summit North Invitational
Staley 50 Rockhurst 17
Staley 50 Rockhurst 17
2x missouri state champion at 7 years old
2x missouri state champion at 7 years old
Jared Johnson of Pleasant Ridge WBF Chase Gray of Park HIll South
Jared Johnson of Pleasant Ridge WBF Chase Gray of Park HIll South
Bolivar 126 Finals T Hardev vs K. Snapp
Bolivar 126 Finals T Hardev vs K. Snapp
Kearney vs staley
Kearney vs staley
Drew Daniels is FAST!
Drew Daniels is FAST!
Kevin Kenny of Kearney dec Reis Humphrey of Shawnee Mission South 9-2
Kevin Kenny of Kearney dec Reis Humphrey of Shawnee Mission South 9-2
Lee's Summit Tournament
Lee's Summit Tournament
Nick Meck of Shawnee Heights dec Anthony Flores of Winnetonka, Mo 7-4
Nick Meck of Shawnee Heights dec Anthony Flores of Winnetonka, Mo 7-4
Logan Drake of Lees Summit decs Ramiro Gattica of Shawnee Mission West 7-4
Logan Drake of Lees Summit decs Ramiro Gattica of Shawnee Mission West 7-4
Winnetonka Tourney Pool
Winnetonka Tourney Pool
Nathan Butler of Leavenworth mdec Maliek Collins of Center 11-1
Nathan Butler of Leavenworth mdec Maliek Collins of Center 11-1
Lee's Summit vs Park Hill South Highlights
Lee's Summit vs Park Hill South Highlights
Fort Zumalt East Championship
Fort Zumalt East Championship
Lees Summit North 195# Championship Match
Lees Summit North 195# Championship Match
Julius Coats of Tonganoxie dec Dalton Sweet of Staley 6-4
Julius Coats of Tonganoxie dec Dalton Sweet of Staley 6-4
Bryant Guillen of Topeka Seaman dec Austin Eads of Blue Springs South 3-2
Bryant Guillen of Topeka Seaman dec Austin Eads of Blue Springs South 3-2
  

  • Class 1
  • Class 2
  • Class 3
  • Class 4

 
   
 

 

MissouriWrestling.com on Facebook MissouriWrestling.com on Twitter

MissouriWrestling.com
Copyright © 2000-2012 MissouriWrestling.com  
wrestling@missouriwrestling.com
Terms of use

Join Dot Com Club

 

Upload Videos Upload Photos Submit Results