103 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jace Roy of Prairie View
2nd Place - Slade Stiles of Nevada
3rd Place - Chandler Gordon of Shawnee Mission NW
4th Place - Jarrod Lightfoot of Pleasant Hill
5th Place - Dakota Matter of Carl Junction
6th Place - Derek Bruns of Lees Summit West
7th Place - Sean McCorkle of Marshfield
8th Place - Josh Coleman of Marshfield JV
9th Place - Drew Boydston of Smithville
10th Place - Tanner Hulbert of Boonville
11th Place - Jonathan White of Ruskin
12th Place - Chase Reynolds of Adrian
13th Place - Waylon Anderson of Clinton
14th Place - Blake Gordon of Shawnee Mission NWJV
15th Place - Stephen Jones of Ruskin JV
1st Place Match
Jace Roy of Prairie View won by decision over Slade Stiles of Nevada 6-0.
3rd Place Match
Chandler Gordon of Shawnee Mission NW won by decision over Jarrod Lightfoot of Pleasant Hill 12-6.
5th Place Match
Dakota Matter of Carl Junction won by decision over Derek Bruns of Lees Summit West 6-1.
7th Place Match
Sean McCorkle of Marshfield won by decision over Josh Coleman of Marshfield JV 8-4.
9th Place Match
Drew Boydston of Smithville won by pin over Tanner Hulbert of Boonville in 2:32.
11th Place Match
Jonathan White of Ruskin won by pin over Chase Reynolds of Adrian in 5:22.
13th Place Match
Waylon Anderson of Clinton won by pin over Blake Gordon of Shawnee Mission NWJV in 0:29.
15th Place Match
Stephen Jones of Ruskin JV received a bye.

112 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Bo Newport of Prairie View
2nd Place - Tanner Charles of Nevada
3rd Place - Kolton Ross of Pleasant Hill
4th Place - Taylor Spackler of Clinton
5th Place - Reed Bowker of Shawnee Mission NW
6th Place - Jimmy Migletz of Smithville
7th Place - Tylar Ingrassia of Pleasant Hill JV
8th Place - Dalton Logsdon of Lees Summit West
9th Place - Jacob Milligan of Marshfield
10th Place - Jacob Robirds of Ruskin
11th Place - Chance Reynolds of Adrian
12th Place - Micheala Rumbaoa of Boonville
1st Place Match
Bo Newport of Prairie View won by major decision over Tanner Charles of Nevada 10-2.
3rd Place Match
Kolton Ross of Pleasant Hill won by pin over Taylor Spackler of Clinton in 0:48.
5th Place Match
Reed Bowker of Shawnee Mission NW won by decision over Jimmy Migletz of Smithville 5-3.
7th Place Match
Tylar Ingrassia of Pleasant Hill JV won by pin over Dalton Logsdon of Lees Summit West in 42:00.
9th Place Match
Jacob Milligan of Marshfield won by pin over Jacob Robirds of Ruskin in 0:41.
11th Place Match
Chance Reynolds of Adrian won by injury default over Micheala Rumbaoa of Boonville.
13th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.
15th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.

119 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jordan Bowman of Smithville
2nd Place - Nick Koon of Carl Junction
3rd Place - Brandt McMillan of Adrian
4th Place - Colby Everett of Shawnee Mission NWJV
5th Place - Bodhi Wallace of Osawatomie
6th Place - Cameron Dorman of Pleasant Hill
7th Place - Matt Vanausdall of Shawnee Mission NW
8th Place - Jonathan Madden of Ruskin
9th Place - Elias Duckworth of Lees Summit West
10th Place - Josiah Searfoss of Boonville
11th Place - D.J. Elam of Prairie View
12th Place - James McCullough of Marshfield
13th Place - Anthony Ealy of Grandview
14th Place - Bob Williams of Clinton
1st Place Match
Jordan Bowman of Smithville won by decision over Nick Koon of Carl Junction 6-1.
3rd Place Match
Brandt McMillan of Adrian won by pin over Colby Everett of Shawnee Mission NWJV in 2:05.
5th Place Match
Bodhi Wallace of Osawatomie won by pin over Cameron Dorman of Pleasant Hill in 3:28.
7th Place Match
Matt Vanausdall of Shawnee Mission NW won by decision over Jonathan Madden of Ruskin 7-1.
9th Place Match
Elias Duckworth of Lees Summit West won by decision over Josiah Searfoss of Boonville 6-4.
11th Place Match
D.J. Elam of Prairie View won by major decision over James McCullough of Marshfield 17-8.
13th Place Match
Anthony Ealy of Grandview won by pin over Bob Williams of Clinton in 1:43.
15th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.

125 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Trevor Ditto of Boonville
2nd Place - Ross Whitmore of Shawnee Mission NW
3rd Place - Dominic Habjan of Nevada
4th Place - Tyler Brown of Prairie View
5th Place - Brian Jiminez of Smithville
6th Place - Tyler Farrell of Pleasant Hill
7th Place - Brandon Behler of Lees Summit West
8th Place - Elliot Cordova of Marshfield
9th Place - Caleb Wilson of Carl Junction
10th Place - Anthony Leonard of Grandview
11th Place - Jason Abernathy of Clinton
12th Place - Logan Jennings of Adrian
13th Place - Dylan Stewart of Osawatomie
14th Place - Jeremiah Robinson of Marshfield JV
15th Place - Esdras Cisneros of Shawnee Mission NWJV
1st Place Match
Trevor Ditto of Boonville won by decision over Ross Whitmore of Shawnee Mission NW 7-5.
3rd Place Match
Dominic Habjan of Nevada won by decision over Tyler Brown of Prairie View 12-10.
5th Place Match
Brian Jiminez of Smithville won by pin over Tyler Farrell of Pleasant Hill in 0:51.
7th Place Match
Brandon Behler of Lees Summit West won by decision over Elliot Cordova of Marshfield 12-6.
9th Place Match
Caleb Wilson of Carl Junction won by pin over Anthony Leonard of Grandview in 0:42.
11th Place Match
Jason Abernathy of Clinton won by pin over Logan Jennings of Adrian in 2:04.
13th Place Match
Dylan Stewart of Osawatomie won by major decision over Jeremiah Robinson of Marshfield JV 14-6.
15th Place Match
Esdras Cisneros of Shawnee Mission NWJV received a bye.

130 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Bobby Mccarl of Adrian
2nd Place - Matt Lemanowicz of Lees Summit West
3rd Place - Tyler Deal of Shawnee Mission NW
4th Place - Andrew Cannon of Osawatomie
5th Place - Jared Jones of Marshfield
6th Place - Colton Almos of Shawnee Mission NWJV
7th Place - George Palomeres of Grandview
8th Place - Seth Sommers of Pleasant Hill JV
9th Place - Cooper Ratty of Prairie View
10th Place - Zach Johnson of Clinton
11th Place - Ethan Green of Boonville
12th Place - Keegan Reed of Pleasant Hill
13th Place - Austin Jones of Smithville
14th Place - Preston Laddasau of Ruskin
1st Place Match
Bobby Mccarl of Adrian won by pin over Matt Lemanowicz of Lees Summit West in 6:50.
3rd Place Match
Tyler Deal of Shawnee Mission NW won by decision over Andrew Cannon of Osawatomie 2-0.
5th Place Match
Jared Jones of Marshfield won by decision over Colton Almos of Shawnee Mission NWJV 3-0.
7th Place Match
George Palomeres of Grandview won by pin over Seth Sommers of Pleasant Hill JV in 2:48.
9th Place Match
Cooper Ratty of Prairie View won by pin over Zach Johnson of Clinton in 1:50.
11th Place Match
Ethan Green of Boonville won by injury default over Keegan Reed of Pleasant Hill .
13th Place Match
Austin Jones of Smithville won by pin over Preston Laddasau of Ruskin in 4:41.
15th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.

135 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Andrew Niehaus of Lees Summit West
2nd Place - Josh Hastings of Pleasant Hill
3rd Place - Jordan Grim of Marshfield
4th Place - Dylan Swoyer of Shawnee Mission NW
5th Place - Josh Thoele of Prairie View
6th Place - Kyle Bennett of Nevada
7th Place - Ryan Gregalunas of Smithville
8th Place - Sam Leonard of Grandview
9th Place - Dusty Hannah of Adrian
10th Place - Jackson Adair of Boonville
11th Place - Durland Crane of Osawatomie
13th Place - Robert Bissonnette of Shawnee Mission NWJV
1st Place Match
Andrew Niehaus of Lees Summit West won by pin over Josh Hastings of Pleasant Hill in 1:51.
3rd Place Match
Jordan Grim of Marshfield won by pin over Dylan Swoyer of Shawnee Mission NW in 2:16.
5th Place Match
Josh Thoele of Prairie View won by pin over Kyle Bennett of Nevada in 1:57.
7th Place Match
Ryan Gregalunas of Smithville won by pin over Sam Leonard of Grandview in 0:34.
9th Place Match
Dusty Hannah of Adrian won by pin over Jackson Adair of Boonville in 4:29.
11th Place Match
Durland Crane of Osawatomie received a bye.
13th Place Match
Robert Bissonnette of Shawnee Mission NWJV received a bye.
15th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.

140 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Colton Kral of Prairie View
2nd Place - Brigham West of Pleasant Hill
3rd Place - Nathan Hoff of Boonville
4th Place - Ed Spaunhorst of Shawnee Mission NW
5th Place - Devon Dozier of Osawatomie
6th Place - Zach Shepherd of Nevada
7th Place - Aaron Wiggins of Ruskin
8th Place - Harvey Sutton of Grandview
9th Place - T Watson of Shawnee Mission NWJV
10th Place - Gunnar Smith of Smithville
11th Place - Dillion Spears of Pleasant Hill JV
12th Place - Brody Kennemer of Marshfield
1st Place Match
Colton Kral of Prairie View won by decision over Brigham West of Pleasant Hill 6-0.
3rd Place Match
Nathan Hoff of Boonville won by decision over Ed Spaunhorst of Shawnee Mission NW 4-1.
5th Place Match
Devon Dozier of Osawatomie won by decision over Zach Shepherd of Nevada 9-3.
7th Place Match
Aaron Wiggins of Ruskin won by pin over Harvey Sutton of Grandview in 0:20.
9th Place Match
T Watson of Shawnee Mission NWJV won by pin over Gunnar Smith of Smithville in 2:40.
11th Place Match
Dillion Spears of Pleasant Hill JV won by decision over Brody Kennemer of Marshfield 8-6.
13th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.
15th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.

145 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Dalton England of Carl Junction
2nd Place - Scott Bough of Nevada
3rd Place - Will Greenhaw of Shawnee Mission NW
4th Place - Tyler Brittingham of Pleasant Hill
5th Place - Jordan Knox of Lees Summit West
6th Place - Brant Johnson of Osawatomie
7th Place - Shea Junte of Marshfield
8th Place - Andrew Watson of Pleasant Hill JV
9th Place - Tuff Wimberly of Adrian
10th Place - Chris Sidfrid of Clinton
11th Place - John Green of Prairie View
12th Place - Jordan Dillard of Ruskin
13th Place - Steadman Moore of Grandview
14th Place - Zak Beach of Smithville
15th Place - Nick Sosaya of Shawnee Mission NWJV
1st Place Match
Dalton England of Carl Junction won by major decision over Scott Bough of Nevada 20-7.
3rd Place Match
Will Greenhaw of Shawnee Mission NW won by pin over Tyler Brittingham of Pleasant Hill in 3:50.
5th Place Match
Jordan Knox of Lees Summit West won by pin over Brant Johnson of Osawatomie in 3:09.
7th Place Match
Shea Junte of Marshfield won by injury default over Andrew Watson of Pleasant Hill JV.
9th Place Match
Tuff Wimberly of Adrian won by pin over Chris Sidfrid of Clinton in 4:44.
11th Place Match
John Green of Prairie View won by pin over Jordan Dillard of Ruskin in 2:16.
13th Place Match
Steadman Moore of Grandview won by pin over Zak Beach of Smithville in 2:59.
15th Place Match
Nick Sosaya of Shawnee Mission NWJV received a bye.

152 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Jake Logsdon of Lees Summit West
2nd Place - Trent Landes of Carl Junction
3rd Place - Luke Hough of Adrian
4th Place - Chris Shands of Pleasant Hill
5th Place - Jeremy Davis of Boonville
6th Place - Nathan Kessinger of Grandview
7th Place - Nick Hill of Clinton JV
8th Place - Gabe Suthoff of Clinton
9th Place - Matt Loafing of Osawatomie
10th Place - Cole Tucker of Marshfield
11th Place - Brendan Vermeire of Shawnee Mission NW
12th Place - Jake Bradley of Prairie View
13th Place - Scott Snyder of Shawnee Mission NWJV
1st Place Match
Jake Logsdon of Lees Summit West won by pin over Trent Landes of Carl Junction in 2:42.
3rd Place Match
Luke Hough of Adrian won by pin over Chris Shands of Pleasant Hill in 4:49.
5th Place Match
Jeremy Davis of Boonville won by decision over Nathan Kessinger of Grandview 2-0.
7th Place Match
Nick Hill of Clinton JV won by pin over Gabe Suthoff of Clinton in 4:56.
9th Place Match
Matt Loafing of Osawatomie won by pin over Cole Tucker of Marshfield in 2:42.
11th Place Match
Brendan Vermeire of Shawnee Mission NW won by injury default over Jake Bradley of Prairie View.
13th Place Match
Scott Snyder of Shawnee Mission NWJV received a bye.
15th Place Match
null of Unattached received a bye.

160 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Todd Brier of Nevada
2nd Place - Quentin Neal of Grandview
3rd Place - Nick Caldwell of Shawnee Mission NW
4th Place - Andrew Bestgen of Lees Summit West
5th Place - Devin Hance of Carl Junction
6th Place - Tom Gregg of Adrian
7th Place - Danny Poe of Marshfield
8th Place - Jon Randle of Pleasant Hill
9th Place - Floyd Williamson of Clinton
10th Place - Austin Ellwein of Smithville
11th Place - Michael Dunlop of Prairie View
12th Place - Roy Love of Clinton JV
13th Place - Kyle Moore of Pleasant Hill JV
14th Place - Jordan Masingale of Shawnee Mission NWJV
15th Place - Layton Wyatt of Boonville
16th Place - Trevor Stroud of Osawatomie
1st Place Match
Todd Brier of Nevada won by pin over Quentin Neal of Grandview in 1:46.
3rd Place Match
Nick Caldwell of Shawnee Mission NW won by pin over Andrew Bestgen of Lees Summit West in 1:17.
5th Place Match
Devin Hance of Carl Junction won by pin over Tom Gregg of Adrian in 1:36.
7th Place Match
Danny Poe of Marshfield won by pin over Jon Randle of Pleasant Hill in 1:44.
9th Place Match
Floyd Williamson of Clinton won by decision over Austin Ellwein of Smithville 7-4.
11th Place Match
Michael Dunlop of Prairie View won by pin over Roy Love of Clinton JV in 0:44.
13th Place Match
Kyle Moore of Pleasant Hill JV won by injury default over Jordan Masingale of Shawnee Mission NWJV.
15th Place Match
Layton Wyatt of Boonville won by injury default over Trevor Stroud of Osawatomie.

171 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Christian Shelley of Smithville
2nd Place - JP Jacks of Marshfield
3rd Place - Danny Hill of Clinton
4th Place - Mat Ray of Smithville JV2
5th Place - Colin Sanders of Smithville JV
6th Place - Jordan Halaquist of Prairie View
7th Place - Patrick Shands of Pleasant Hill
8th Place - Jaran West of Ruskin
9th Place - Benny McWilliams of Carl Junction
10th Place - Caulin Pendleton of Shawnee Mission NWJV
11th Place - Joe Obasi of Grandview
12th Place - Bobby Urteaga of Shawnee Mission NW
13th Place - Vince Romi of Adrian
14th Place - Joshiah Reese of Marshfield JV
15th Place - Joe Gamache of Osawatomie
1st Place Match
Christian Shelley of Smithville won by pin over JP Jacks of Marshfield in 1:51.
3rd Place Match
Danny Hill of Clinton won by decision over Mat Ray of Smithville JV2 5-3.
5th Place Match
Colin Sanders of Smithville JV won by pin over Jordan Halaquist of Prairie View in 1:36.
7th Place Match
Patrick Shands of Pleasant Hill won by pin over Jaran West of Ruskin in 2:34.
9th Place Match
Benny McWilliams of Carl Junction won by decision over Caulin Pendleton of Shawnee Mission NWJV 8-4.
11th Place Match
Joe Obasi of Grandview won by disqualification over Bobby Urteaga of Shawnee Mission NW.
13th Place Match
Vince Romi of Adrian won by pin over Joshiah Reese of Marshfield JV in 0:46.
15th Place Match
Joe Gamache of Osawatomie received a bye.

189 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Zack Grimes of Osawatomie
2nd Place - Ben Poeschl of Lees Summit West
3rd Place - Levi Maggard of Carl Junction
4th Place - Shane Cullen of Smithville
5th Place - Blake Covington of Shawnee Mission NWJV
6th Place - Billy Teters of Prairie View
7th Place - John Parker of Smithville JV
8th Place - Beau Franklin of Pleasant Hill
9th Place - Chadd Goforth of Adrian
10th Place - Scott Gdanski of Shawnee Mission NW
11th Place - Brandon Muller of Marshfield
12th Place - Brennan Hammers of Boonville
13th Place - Nick Cullum of Grandview
14th Place - Adrionn Perkins of Ruskin
15th Place - Michael Slankard of Pleasant Hill JV
16th Place - Sam Glasscock of Clinton
1st Place Match
Zack Grimes of Osawatomie won by decision over Ben Poeschl of Lees Summit West 8-7.
3rd Place Match
Levi Maggard of Carl Junction won by decision over Shane Cullen of Smithville 5-1.
5th Place Match
Blake Covington of Shawnee Mission NWJV won by decision over Billy Teters of Prairie View 8-4.
7th Place Match
John Parker of Smithville JV won by decision over Beau Franklin of Pleasant Hill 2-1.
9th Place Match
Chadd Goforth of Adrian won by pin over Scott Gdanski of Shawnee Mission NW in 1:03.
11th Place Match
Brandon Muller of Marshfield won by pin over Brennan Hammers of Boonville in 2:16.
13th Place Match
Nick Cullum of Grandview won by pin over Adrionn Perkins of Ruskin in 1:59.
15th Place Match
Michael Slankard of Pleasant Hill JV won by injury default over Sam Glasscock of Clinton.

215 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Devin Snow of Pleasant Hill
2nd Place - Mike Chastain of Smithville
3rd Place - Tyler Dennis of Lees Summit West
4th Place - John Hatfield of Prairie View
5th Place - Jake Wall of Carl Junction
6th Place - Dreu White of Shawnee Mission NW
7th Place - Caleb Loafing of Osawatomie
8th Place - Kevin Kilmurray of Pleasant Hill JV
9th Place - Kyle Cook of Boonville
10th Place - Zach Owens of Osawatomie JV
11th Place - Kyle Kobel of Grandview
12th Place - JR Lawrence of Adrian
13th Place - Clinton Donnell of Ruskin
14th Place - Kaleb Goodpaster of Marshfield
15th Place - Tyler Rivas of Clinton
1st Place Match
Devin Snow of Pleasant Hill won by decision over Mike Chastain of Smithville 7-5.
3rd Place Match
Tyler Dennis of Lees Summit West won by pin over John Hatfield of Prairie View in 2:25.
5th Place Match
Jake Wall of Carl Junction won by pin over Dreu White of Shawnee Mission NW in 4:09.
7th Place Match
Caleb Loafing of Osawatomie won by pin over Kevin Kilmurray of Pleasant Hill JV in 1:40.
9th Place Match
Kyle Cook of Boonville won by pin over Zach Owens of Osawatomie JV in 3:07.
11th Place Match
Kyle Kobel of Grandview won by pin over JR Lawrence of Adrian in 2:30.
13th Place Match
Clinton Donnell of Ruskin won by pin over Kaleb Goodpaster of Marshfield in 1:12.
15th Place Match
Tyler Rivas of Clinton received a bye.

285 Results
Guaranteed Places
1st Place - Evan Boehm of Lees Summit West
2nd Place - Xavier Williams of Grandview
3rd Place - Josh Mugrage of Smithville
4th Place - Austin Magyar of Boonville
5th Place - Tully Byrne of Pleasant Hill
6th Place - Tanner Stanage of Prairie View
7th Place - Grant Berning of Shawnee Mission NW
8th Place - Donzell Young of Ruskin
9th Place - Jacob Heindel of Shawnee Mission NWJV
10th Place - Josh Lukenbill of Pleasant Hill JV
11th Place - David Emery of Smithville JV
12th Place - Tyler Proell of Adrian
13th Place - Daniel Kempf of Boonville JV
14th Place - Damion Spillman of Carl Junction
15th Place - Trevor Needham of Osawatomie
1st Place Match
Evan Boehm of Lees Summit West won by decision over Xavier Williams of Grandview 1-0.
3rd Place Match
Josh Mugrage of Smithville won by pin over Austin Magyar of Boonville in 6:10.
5th Place Match
Tully Byrne of Pleasant Hill won by decision over Tanner Stanage of Prairie View 8-3.
7th Place Match
Grant Berning of Shawnee Mission NW won by decision over Donzell Young of Ruskin 3-1.
9th Place Match
Jacob Heindel of Shawnee Mission NWJV won by decision over Josh Lukenbill of Pleasant Hill JV 4-1.
11th Place Match
David Emery of Smithville JV won by injury default over Tyler Proell of Adrian.
13th Place Match
Daniel Kempf of Boonville JV won by pin over Damion Spillman of Carl Junction in 1:10.
15th Place Match
Trevor Needham of Osawatomie received a bye.


1. Pleasant Hill 652.5
2. Lees Summit West 622.5
3. Shawnee Mission NW 612.0
4. Prairie View 595.5
5. Smithville 559.5
6. Carl Junction 469.0
7. Marshfield 426.0
8. Adrian 420.5
9. Nevada 393.0
10. Boonville 383.0
11. Osawatomie 382.0
12. Grandview 380.0
13. Shawnee Mission NWJV 278.0
14. Clinton 272.0
15. Ruskin 242.0
16. Pleasant Hill JV 212.5
17. Smithville JV 111.0
18. Clinton JV 54.0
19. Marshfield JV 52.0
20. Smithville JV2 48.0
21. Osawatomie JV 25.0
22. Boonville JV 15.0
23. Ruskin JV 4.0